ML6

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Galston

Provisional Results at Sunday 4 September 8:54PM
Div 1
NameClassTime
1Toby Wilson GO0:32:38
2Jock Davis BF0:34:52
3Andrew Hill WH0:35:03
4Peter Annetts GO0:37:15
5Andrew Brown BF0:38:12
6Aidan Dawson GO0:38:35
7James McQuillan WH0:39:01
8Andy Simpson BF0:39:03
9Alastair George BF0:41:45
10Benoit Pecoud UR0:42:15
11Ian Jones UR0:43:15
12Istvan Kertesz GO0:43:27
13Lee Coady WH0:44:52
14Ross Morrison GO0:47:30
15Bart Vonhoff BF0:48:16
16Nick Wilkinson BF0:55:05
17Georgia Jones UR0:56:17
18Ian McKenzie UR0:56:32
19Matt Hackett WH0:56:50
20Dan Smith WH0:57:25
21Nicki Adams 1:38:49
--Tom Davies MP
Div 2
NameClassTime
1Duncan Currie GO0:34:46
2Michael Ridley-Smith GO0:35:56
3Simon Louis IK0:36:49
4Mark Shingler BF0:37:31
5Darren Slattery BN0:40:54
6Ewan Shingler BF0:40:56
7Douglas Jay SH0:41:46
8Gordan Wilson BN0:43:01
9Miles Ellis BF0:43:02
10Dean Williamson SH0:43:22
11Melvyn Cox BN0:43:26
12Tom Kennedy GO0:44:21
13Jamie Kennedy GO0:45:12
14Paula Shingler BF0:45:51
15Alexander Karavaev IK0:46:40
16Joanna Parr BF0:46:43
17James Lithgow GO0:48:45
18Benny Holmgren WH0:51:39
19Joshua Braidwood WH0:51:46
20Graeme Hill WH0:52:08
21Callum Davis BF0:52:29
22Nikolett Halmai GO0:53:03
23Belinda Kinneally WH0:53:22
24Stefan KuehnMMGO0:53:46
25Hamish Mackie BF0:53:53
26Robert Herkes GO0:54:00
27Vivien de Remy de Courcelles GO0:56:00
28Carolyn Haupt GO0:56:26
29Kirrilee Russell No club0:58:42
30Colin Currie GO1:06:05
31Tim Perry WH1:13:06
32Barry Hanlon WH1:25:39
Div 3
NameClassTime
1Ross Barker IK0:40:02
2Alitia Dougall BN0:43:18
3Finn Mackay UR0:44:20
4Melissa Annetts GO0:46:57
5David McGhee BN0:47:43
6Peter Hopper BN0:47:49
7Rod Eckels GO0:47:59
8Peter Shepherd IK0:48:03
9Jim Mackay UR0:48:19
10Colin Price CC0:49:03
11Stephan Wagner SH0:51:02
12Nicole Sellin GO0:51:58
13Natalya Filippova IK0:53:51
14Sophie Jones UR0:54:20
15Margaret Jones UR0:54:44
16Martin Cousins GO0:56:39
17Emmanuelle Convert GO0:59:44
18Mark Brindley GO0:59:50
19Chris Cunningham BN1:01:26
20Brian Carter SH1:02:18
21Ken Jacobson GO1:06:12
22Colin Burnett GO1:11:48
--Ron Junghans GOMP
--Jay Seeho WHMP
Div 4
NameClassTime
1Peter ThomasonSVMBN0:43:42
2Salme Fuller IK0:45:29
3Marie Ringer WH0:45:34
4Dmitry Stukov WH0:46:11
5Garry Stewart SH0:46:33
6Ian Jessup GO0:46:57
7Samuel Tsang CC0:47:35
8Terry Bluett BN0:48:44
9Terence Chiang GO0:49:38
10Jeff Luland 0:49:48
11Airdrie Long GO0:50:08
12Brett Sewell BN0:50:10
13Sharon Lambert BN0:50:51
14Anette Larsson WH0:50:58
15Jonathan Koruga GO0:52:16
16Robyn Pallas CC0:52:52
17Ron Pallas UR0:53:03
18Ian Miller WH0:54:15
19Steve Dunlop WH0:54:34
20Dave Lotty UR0:55:03
21Johnny Petersen GO0:55:07
22Tania Kennedy GO0:55:27
23Michael Roylance BF0:57:21
24Peter Erlandsen GO0:57:28
25James Stuart IK1:00:53
26Nicola Nygh BF1:04:34
27Margaret Wilmott UR1:06:37
28Sandra Stewart SH1:08:19
29Justin Brown GO1:11:57
30Keith Goode BF1:35:28
31Ben & Glen Davis 1:37:45
--Robert Spry SHMP
--Carolyn Davies GOMP
--Angus Leung GOMP
--Amanda Mackie BFMP
--Fergus Mackie BFMP
Div 5
NameClassTime
1Clyde McGhee BF0:35:59
2Riley Grainger GO0:37:33
3Simon Nash BN0:39:34
4Jan Seeho WH0:44:21
5Karen Langan WH0:44:50
6Kevin Curby IK0:45:24
7Margaret Duguid IK0:46:02
8Ellis Leung GO0:47:17
9Nerise McQuillan WH0:55:45
10Barbara Dawson GO0:58:58
11Peter Meyer SH0:59:38
12Dennis Sparling GO1:00:28
13Lloyd Gledhill GO1:01:09
14YC Lee GO1:02:08
15Janet Morris WH1:03:23
16Maria Stankova WH1:03:28
17Louise Barbour BF1:03:36
18Julia Barbour BF1:03:42
19Lyn Malmgron SH1:06:58
20Alison Wilkinson BF1:13:07
21Lee Lowe GO1:17:37
22Cheryl BluettLWBN1:20:55
23Christa Schafer GO1:21:50
24Sue Thomson GO1:27:01
25Ross Duker GO1:34:46
--Neil Schafer GOMP
--Andra Leung GOMP
--Tshinta Hopper BNMP
Easy
NameClassTime
1James Wells GO0:40:45
2Robert Herkes and Vicky Lu GO0:46:41
3Jacinta Braidwood WH0:52:07
Very Easy
NameClassTime
1Lachlan Coady WH0:30:35
2Livinia Jay SH0:31:56
3Justine de Remy de Courcelles GO0:46:59
4Lachlan Grainer GO0:58:09
5Mia Sheater 1:00:20
6Max Sheater 1:00:44
--Dan George and Hami WHMP

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers