MetrO League 5

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Castle Hill

Provisional Results at Sunday 3 September 6:01PM
Divn 5
NameClassTime
1Serena DoyleJWUR0:27:44
2Ellis LeungVMGO0:29:14
3Johnny PetersenSVMGO0:30:45
4Robert NewmanVMGO0:31:35
5Melanie ChristieMWUR0:33:28
6Niamh CassarJMWH0:33:34
7Gayle ShepherdSVWUR0:34:31
8Dave LottyLMUR0:36:11
9Peter MeyerIMSH0:36:20
10Vicki WilmottSVWIK0:36:23
11Stephen HollowaySVMWH0:36:38
12Maria StankovaVWWH0:36:45
13Ron JunghansLMGO0:37:11
14Nerise McQuillanMWWH0:38:10
15Margaret WaughLWGO0:38:12
16James WellsLMGO0:38:16
17YC LeeSVMGO0:38:44
18Ron PallasSVMUR0:38:52
19Janet MorrisIWWH0:40:29
20Ross DukerLMGO0:41:48
21Karina ZabbaronJW 0:42:03
22Lyn MalmgronLWSH0:44:10
23Liam GardeJM 0:44:41
24Louise BarbourJWBF0:45:03
25Ashton & Stefan JonesGroup 0:47:56
26Julia BarbourSJWBF0:48:57
27Aurelie & Constance ValaisGroup 0:50:07
28Dennis SparlingLMGO0:51:00
29Natalia BeliakovaSJWBF0:51:02
30Christa SchaferIWGO0:52:26
31Cheryl BluettLWBN0:57:03
32Sue ThomsonLWGO1:03:27
33Clint BridgesMM 1:09:15
--William NolanSJMURMP
--Jonathan NolanSJMURMP
Divn 4
NameClassTime
1Simon NashVMBN0:27:33
2Andrew LumsdenSVMBF0:27:50
3Saacha DonaldsonMWBF0:29:26
4Salme FullerVWIK0:29:29
5Andra LeungJWGO0:29:43
6Garry StewartSVMSH0:30:21
7Nea ShinglerSJWBF0:31:24
8Sharon LambertVWBN0:32:35
9Terry BluettLMBN0:32:43
10Tshinta HopperJWBN0:32:52
11Jim ForbesLMGO0:33:54
12Carol JacobsonLWGO0:35:15
13Dan RedfernSVMGO0:35:17
14Riley GraingerJMGO0:36:20
15Anette LarssonVWWH0:36:28
16John GilesLMGO0:36:43
17Keith GoodeLMBF0:37:47
18Thomas BartrikJMKnox0:37:51
18Bob MorganSVMBN0:37:51
20Amanda MackieVWBF0:38:03
21Rod EckelsSVMGO0:38:09
22Michael RoylanceSVMBF0:38:33
23Ken JacobsonLMGO0:39:02
24James StuartVMIK0:40:30
25Sandra StewartSVWSH0:42:47
26James JonesJM 0:43:29
27Linda ChanVWWH0:43:45
28Barry PearceLMWH0:54:59
29Dhruv HarhovanJMKnox0:58:04
30Jane BolandMWUR1:02:26
--Alexander VorstermansJMGOMP
--Oscar SpiersJMKnoxMP
--Mark BrindleyMMGOMP
Divn 3
NameClassTime
1Clyde McGheeJMBN0:27:14
2Jake EvansJMKnox0:28:20
3Natalya FilippovaMWIK0:29:22
4Dylan ShermanJMKnox0:29:38
4Angus LeungJMGO0:29:38
6Colin BurnettSVMGO0:29:42
7Jackson BoothJMKnox0:30:30
8Paul PrudhoeSVMCC0:31:20
9Carl JuisceJMKnox0:31:50
10Alitia DougallOWBN0:31:56
11David GreenVMIK0:32:27
12Jim MerchantLMGO0:33:39
13Rodney ParkinSVMBN0:33:57
14Ruth SheddenMWSH0:34:15
15Peter ThomasonSVMBN0:35:14
16David McGheeVMBN0:35:15
17Peter HopperVMBN0:35:30
18Melissa AnnettsJWGO0:35:47
19Belinda KinneallyMWWH0:35:59
20Jay SeehoOMWH0:36:05
21Airdrie LongVWGO0:36:31
22Ian JessupVMGO0:36:53
23Tania KennedyVWGO0:37:24
24Emmanuelle ConvertMWWH0:37:49
25Joshua BraidwoodMMWH0:37:57
26Stephan WagnerVMSH0:38:21
27Samuel TsangVMUR0:38:49
28Colin CurrieSVMGO0:39:19
29Steve DunlopLMWH0:39:22
30Keith JayLMIK0:39:54
31Julia PrudhoeSVWCC0:40:16
32Sam PitmanJMKnox0:47:52
33Anna MarcuzzoMWUR0:58:50
34Louis NelVM 1:44:18
--Jannie NelJM MP
Divn 2
NameClassTime
1Fergus MackieJMBF0:25:21
2Ross MorrisonVMGO0:27:48
3Ant NolanVMUR0:30:40
4Michael Ridley-SmithVMGO0:30:45
5Alex KennedyJMGO0:31:12
6Shane DoyleVMUR0:31:22
7Paula ShinglerVWBF0:31:26
8Benny HolmgrenMMWH0:32:17
9Hamish MackieVMBF0:32:20
10Nikolett HalmaiOWGO0:32:24
11Peter FozoMMGO0:32:25
12Joanna ParrVMBF0:34:10
13Gordon WilsonLMBN0:34:22
14Wayne PepperVMBN0:34:35
15John BrayanSVMGO0:34:36
16Melvyn CoxSVMBN0:34:50
17Jamie KennedyVMGO0:36:34
18Vivien de Remy de CourcellesMMWH0:36:46
19Brett SewellMMBN0:38:24
20Andrew WisniewskiWaMBF0:38:35
21Rebecca GeorgeJWBF0:38:37
22Finn MackayJMUR0:39:22
23Ian CameronSVMGO0:41:58
24Darren SlatteryMMBN0:42:04
25Tom KennedyJMGO0:42:51
26Jim MackaySVMUR0:43:28
27Dick OgilvieLMUR0:47:55
Divn 1
NameClassTime
1Toby WilsonJMGO0:26:27
2Alastair GeorgeJMBF0:26:33
3Karl BicevskisOMALT0:27:55
4Duncan CurrieJMGO0:28:11
5Andrew BrownOMBF0:28:25
6Greg BarbourVMBF0:28:31
7Ewan ShinglerJMBF0:29:34
8Douglas JayMMSH0:29:53
9Peter AnnettsVMGO0:30:44
10Mark ShinglerVMBF0:31:05
11Simon LouisOMIK0:31:17
12Angus SheddenMMSH0:31:34
13Istvan KerteszOMGO0:32:05
14Lee CoadyMMWH0:32:23
15Andy SimpsonVMBF0:33:58
16James McQuillanOMWH0:34:36
17Alexander KaravaevMMIK0:37:40
18Aniko Fozo-KerteszOWGO0:39:51
19Matt HackettJMWH0:40:28
20Dan SmithMMWH0:40:29
21James DunlopOMWH0:41:47
22Nicole MealingOWBF0:42:36
23Ian McKenzieLMUR0:45:57
24Serje RobidouxMMUR0:50:29
25Michael FreeVMGO0:51:17
26David MeyerOMSH1:00:12
Easy
NameClassTime
1Oliver McFarlaneJMBF0:30:41
2Lyra SimpsonJWBF0:35:03
3Rory SheddenSJMSH0:36:45
4Euan SheddenSJMSH0:37:10
5Lachlan CoadyJMWH0:38:17
6Alyssa EmanatoSJW 0:48:30
7Mia NelSJW 0:49:42
8Martine & Sylvie ValaisGroup 0:52:04
9Jacinta BraidwoodSJWWH1:04:47
10Eve JonesJW 1:09:10
11Isabel Leon Lachlan GardeGroup 1:23:52
12Neville FathersIMSH1:40:22
Very Easy
NameClassTime
1Scarlett WoodridgeSJW 0:21:27
2Harley WoodridgeSJM 0:22:00
3Curtis PepperSJMBN0:25:49
4Taine CassarSJWWH0:30:52
5Brian Tsang & Chit Hay WanGroupUR0:33:02
6McQuillan boysGroupWH0:38:54
7Alex KwanOM 0:40:19
8George Kinneally & BelindaGroupWH0:45:03

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers