Metro League #1 2 Apr 2017

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

UWS Kingswood

Provisional Results at Sunday 2 April 4:29PM
Div 1
NameClassTime
1Andrew BrownDiv 1BF0:33:03
2Toby WilsonDiv 1GO0:33:19
3Ondrej PavluDiv 1UR0:35:03
4James McQuillanDiv 1WH0:35:04
5Duncan CurrieDiv 1GO0:35:45
6Alastair GeorgeDiv 1BF0:35:58
7Andrew HillDiv 1WH0:36:14
8Richard MorrisDiv 1BN0:37:00
9Angus SheddenDiv 1SH0:38:13
10Peter AnnettsDiv 1GO0:39:35
11Eshel LipmanDiv 1UR0:40:56
12Alexander KaravaevDiv 1IK0:41:48
13Atte LahtinenDiv 1GS0:42:27
14John MorrisDiv 1IK0:44:04
15Ross BarkerDiv 1IK0:45:19
16Istvan KerteszDiv 1GO0:45:23
17Mark ShinglerDiv 1BF0:45:46
18Aniko Fozo-KerteszDiv 1GO0:46:14
19Jason RuthowskiDiv 1GS0:48:11
20Michael FreeDiv 1GO0:48:38
21Nicole MealingDiv 1BF0:48:55
22Simon GeorgeDiv 1BF0:51:57
23Matt HackettDiv 1WH0:55:18
24Karin HefftnerDiv 1GO1:00:10
--Simon LouisDiv 1IKMP
--Richard FurlongDiv 1 MP
Div 2
NameClassTime
1Ross MorrisonDiv 2GO0:34:10
2Ian JonesDiv 2UR0:34:55
3Ant NolanDiv 2UR0:36:47
4Melvyn CoxDiv 2BN0:37:15
5Darren SlatteryDiv 2BN0:37:31
6Vivien de Remy de CourcellesDiv 2WH0:38:46
7Lucy MackieDiv 2BF0:39:09
8James LithgowDiv 2 0:39:39
9Peter FozoDiv 2GO0:39:45
10Hamish MackieDiv 2BF0:39:56
11Brett SewellDiv 2BN0:40:23
12Tom KennedyDiv 2GO0:40:47
13Sophie JonesDiv 2UR0:41:25
13Dan SmithDiv 2WH0:41:25
15Jamie KennedyDiv 2GO0:41:27
16Alex KennedyDiv 2GO0:41:28
17Martin CousinsDiv 2GO0:42:23
18Miles EllisDiv 2BF0:42:29
19Georgia JonesDiv 2UR0:42:40
20Warwick SelbyDiv 2GO0:43:31
21Wayne PepperDiv 2BN0:43:36
22Joshua BraidwoodDiv 2WH0:43:59
23Benny HolmgrenDiv 2WH0:46:18
24Andrew WisniewskiDiv 2BF0:46:31
25Larry WeissDiv 2GO0:47:19
26Rodney ParkinDiv 2BN0:47:41
27Paul PrudhoeDiv 2CC0:47:57
28Rebecca GeorgeDiv 2BF0:49:03
29Helen ParkerDiv 2WH0:49:46
30Nikolett HalmaiDiv 2GO0:51:15
31Barry HanlonDiv 2WH1:16:17
Div 3
NameClassTime
1Carl JoisceDiv 3Knox0:30:14
2Thomas GordonDiv 3Knox0:32:35
3Dean WilliamsonDiv 3SH0:32:40
4Dylan ShominDiv 3Knox0:34:38
5David GreenDiv 3IK0:35:33
6Clyde McGheeDiv 3BN0:35:56
7Belinda KinneallyDiv 3WH0:36:00
8Finn MackayDiv 3UR0:36:19
9Colin BurnettDiv 3GO0:36:50
10Colin CurrieDiv 3GO0:37:16
11Jim MackayDiv 3UR0:38:39
12Lachlan MitchellDiv 3Knox0:39:10
13Emmanuelle ConvertDiv 3WH0:39:24
14Angus LeungDiv 3UR0:40:21
15Rochelle CoxDiv 3GO0:40:38
16Tania KennedyDiv 3GO0:41:42
17Tim PerryDiv 3WH0:41:44
18Gordon WilsonDiv 3BN0:41:54
19Samuel TsangDiv 3UR0:42:10
20Jim MerchantDiv 3GO0:42:31
21Hilary WoodDiv 3BN0:43:07
22Alitia DougallDiv 3BN0:43:48
23Rod EckelsDiv 3GO0:44:03
24John Le CarpentierDiv 3SH0:44:10
25Dick OgilvieDiv 3UR0:44:24
26Peter ShepherdDiv 3IK0:45:14
27Ian JessupDiv 3GO0:45:35
28Ruth SheddenDiv 3SH0:46:16
29Marie RingerDiv 3WH0:47:02
30Margaret JonesDiv 3UR0:47:56
31Oliver PitmanDiv 3Knox0:48:46
32Melissa AnnettsDiv 3GO0:49:18
33Clare JessupDiv 3GO0:52:42
--John MurrayDiv 3WHMP
--Michael HalmyDiv 3BNMP
--Terence ChiangDiv 3GOMP
Div 4
NameClassTime
1Giacomo Rotolo-RossDiv 4Knox0:33:29
2Simon NashDiv 4BN0:33:34
3Riley GraingerDiv 4GO0:33:53
4Robert HerkesDiv 4GO0:34:33
5Bob MorganDiv 4BN0:36:06
6Salme FullerDiv 4IK0:37:45
7Saacha DonaldsonDiv 4BF0:39:43
8Terry BluettDiv 4BN0:39:44
9John BulmanDiv 4GO0:40:16
9Jay SeehoDiv 4WH0:40:16
11Dmitry StukovDiv 4WH0:41:11
12Jim ForbesDiv 4GO0:42:03
13Mark BrindleyDiv 4GO0:42:16
14Stephan WagnerDiv 4SH0:42:31
15Johnny PetersenDiv 4GO0:42:56
16Ron JunghansDiv 4GO0:43:06
17Ben CumminsDiv 4SH0:43:10
18Amanda MackieDiv 4BF0:43:44
19James StuartDiv 4IK0:43:54
20Ellis LeungDiv 4GO0:44:43
21Keith GoodeDiv 4BF0:44:55
22Ted MulherinDiv 4WH0:45:02
23Keith JayDiv 4IK0:45:09
24James GeldensDiv 4Knox0:45:51
25Janice SeehoDiv 4WH0:46:00
26Carolyn DaviesDiv 4GO0:46:12
27Julia PrudhoeDiv 4CC0:46:27
28Anette LarssonDiv 4WH0:47:36
29Michael RoylanceDiv 4BF0:48:19
30Kerry HooppellDiv 4BN0:49:13
31John GilesDiv 4GO0:50:06
32Dhruv HariharanDiv 4Knox0:55:01
33Ron PallasDiv 4UR0:56:25
34Cheryl BluettDiv 4BN1:07:54
--Ken JacobsonDiv 4GOMP
--Chris FirbankDiv 4BFMP
Div 5
NameClassTime
1Serena DoyleDiv 5UR0:33:31
2Garry StewartDiv 5SH0:39:04
3David SquiresDiv 5SH0:39:56
4Robert NewmanDiv 5GO0:41:11
5Karen LanganDiv 5WH0:41:17
6Kevin CurbyDiv 5IK0:41:53
7Maria StankovaDiv 5WH0:42:24
8Adrienne KirbyDiv 5UR0:42:31
9Paul CheungDiv 5GO0:43:38
10Sue FroudeDiv 5IK0:45:55
11Robert SpryDiv 5SH0:47:12
12Vicki WilmottDiv 5IK0:48:42
13Nerise McQuillanDiv 5WH0:48:47
14Vickie LeeDiv 5GO0:49:17
15Gayle ShepherdDiv 5UR0:49:50
16Dave LottyDiv 5UR0:50:01
17Margaret WaughDiv 5GO0:51:26
18Sandra StewartDiv 5SH0:52:15
19Ernest WindschuttelDiv 5GO0:52:20
20Peter MeyerDiv 5SH0:52:21
21Linda ChanDiv 5WH0:52:40
22Elizabeth BulmanDiv 5GO0:52:52
23Luca SquiresDiv 5SH0:53:40
24YC LeeDiv 5GO0:55:28
25Janet MorrisDiv 5WH0:59:33
26Sue ThomsonDiv 5GO0:59:59
27Lyn MalmgronDiv 5SH1:01:01
28Gary GloverDiv 5GO1:01:48
29Tim CoxDiv 5GO1:03:53
30Ross DukerDiv 5GO1:06:13
31Barry PearceDiv 5WH1:06:55
32Dennis SparlingDiv 5GO1:07:23
33Lisa-Jane TaylorDiv 5GO1:19:36
34Maureen OgilvieDiv 5UR1:34:08
35Cody Liu & Vicky LnDiv 5 1:39:38
36Margaret WilmottDiv 5UR1:41:03
--Stephen HollowayDiv 5WHMP
--Zach FarebrotherDiv 5 MP
Easy
NameClassTime
1Katya StukovaEasyWH0:19:50
2Curtis PepperEasyBN0:23:16
3Ivan StukovEasyWH0:24:14
4Jodie & GracieEasy 0:28:20
5Oliver McFarlaneEasyBF0:29:51
6Mikael Anderson J DufrenbergEasy 0:30:28
7Heidi van SchaikEasyUR0:33:37
8Barbara JunghansEasyGO0:35:39
9Angus van SchaikEasyUR0:40:21
Very Easy
NameClassTime
1Rory SheddenVery EasySH0:15:52
2Euan SheddenVery EasySH0:17:26
3Lachlan GraingerVery EasyGO0:26:17
4Petra Jacinta James BraidwoodVery Easy 0:27:29

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers