Cameraygal Festival 2016

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Winter Saturday O - Lane Cove

Provisional Results at Saturday 13 August 12:31PM
Very Easy
NameClassTime
1Zachary FarebrotherSJMWH0:17:39
2Justine de Remy de CourcellesSJWGO0:28:31
3Lachlan CoadySJMWH0:32:22
4Maggie MackaySJWUR0:38:43
5Linda Thomas Hannah NicholsonGroup 0:42:40
6Sonia Ayer Kiran AyerGroup 1:08:10
7Meeyin Lam Julian AyerGroup 1:08:24
Easy
NameClassTime
1Alexander and Adam HalesGroupBN0:34:00
2Isaac BrayJMGO0:49:16
3Maddy and Mike MaioloGroup 0:54:44
4Graham McMahonMM 1:02:27
--Gwen SewellMWBNMP
Short Moderate
NameClassTime
1John BulmanMMGO0:42:47
2Peter DelissaOMGO0:43:33
3Alexander VorstermansJMGO0:53:52
4Madelynne ChanJWWH0:54:54
5Terence ChiangJMGO0:56:55
6Cameron ChanJMWH0:57:52
7Stephen HanlyMMGO1:02:28
8Will KaySJM 1:03:50
9Brigitta EidumMW 1:03:51
10Elizabeth BulmanMWGO1:09:02
11Stephanie ChanSJWWH1:09:32
12Geoff An Gerard GordonAelin LaGroupBN1:10:47
13Caleb HanlySJM 1:15:03
14Frederic LeforesterMM 1:22:36
15Rodney Dunshea Leanne HoustonGroupGO1:47:02
--Paul MolloyOM MP
--David StittMMGOMP
Long Moderate
NameClassTime
1Lee CoadyMMWH0:43:21
2Stuart ButlerMMBN0:53:25
3Keelan BirchJMBB0:56:48
4David BrayMMGO0:56:57
5John BrayanMMGO0:57:42
6Rochelle CoxMWGO0:58:15
7Kirrilee Russell and Sam 1:01:19
8Vivien de Remy de CourcellesMMGO1:03:19
9Brett SewellMMBN1:04:34
10Trudy KrajenbrinkOWGO1:07:27
11Martin DearnleyMMGO1:08:28
12Emmanuelle ConvertMWGO1:08:42
13Peter ThomasonMMBN1:12:47
14Andy GrahamMMGO1:13:46
15Belinda MoranteMW 1:14:49
16John GilesMMGO1:17:21
17David John TaylorJM 1:29:30
18Ross DukerMMGO1:36:48
19Sheena RobertsonMWNC1:48:11
20Keith RobertsonMMNC1:48:43
21YC LeeOMGO1:50:51
22David DashMMGO2:00:54
--Michael RoylanceMMBFMP
--Ted WoodleyMMGOMP
--Fred PomiMM MP
--Michael ClaydenJMGOMP
--Steve RyanOMGOMP
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Stephen BlanksMMBF35000:34:15350
1Zachary FarebrotherSJMWH35000:34:21350
1Robert MasanaMM 35000:44:00350
1Marcelo RademacherOM 35000:44:01350
1Paul TothGroup 35000:43:55350
1Claire ViderJWGO35000:39:09350
1Giles FamilyGroupBF35000:44:46350
8Zee TweedMW 33000:39:13330
9Charlotte Seary and RobertGroupGO32000:41:27320
10Keira and Kylie SearyGroupGO320100:45:52310
10Hannah TaylorJW 31000:41:32310
12Peter BirdMMBB320200:46:35300
13Alex SebJM 27000:41:16270
14Stephane AllenOWBN350900:53:23260
15Emeline DalySJW 200900:53:26110
16Julian RademMM 2703401:18:22-70

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers