Name | | Class | Time |
37 | Glenn Burgess | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 20:07 |
21 | Alex Massey | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 23:00 |
1 | Oskar Mella | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 24:39 |
2 | Kasimir Gregory | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 24:51 |
3 | Damien Enderby | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 25:41 |
4 | Justin Stafford | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 26:24 |
1 | Jennifer Enderby | Women Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 26:40 |
5 | Andrew Morris | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 27:28 |
6 | Steven Roberts | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 27:46 |
22 | Stuart Kurtz | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 28:32 |
7 | Andrew Killen | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 28:51 |
21 | Renae Martin | Women Lne/Scr | CAS N | 28:52 |
8 | Russell Blatchford | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 29:00 |
31 | Graeme Hill | Men Lne/Scr | CAS N | 29:55 |
9 | Matthew Brown | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 31:07 |
10 | Shane Trotter | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 31:38 |
11 | Glen | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 31:46 |
23 | Bjorn Mella | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 32:17 |
17 | Susan Kay | Women Lne/Scr | CAS N | 32:25 |
33 | Tommy Mella | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 33:30 |
2 | Gayle | Women Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 33:44 |
27 | Graham Taplin | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 33:46 |
12 | Grant Watson | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 34:20 |
13 | Geoff Peel | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 34:40 |
7 | Rachel Stevenson | Women Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 34:40 |
19 | Carolyn Rigby | Women Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 35:10 |
12 | Ginaya Dunn | Women Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 35:12 |
5 | Melissa Daly | Women Lne/Scr | CAS N | 35:39 |
14 | Tim Doman | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 35:43 |
3 | Nichole Dean | Women Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 35:44 |
28 | Tony Danks | Men Lne/Scr | CAS N | 36:28 |
4 | Nikki Brown | Women Lne/Scr | CAS N | 36:32 |
15 | Tim Tew | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 37:12 |
10 | Bronwyn Stafford | Women Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 37:14 |
35 | Will Archie and Chris Jenkins | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 38:27 |
6 | Sonia Brown | Women Lne/Scr | CAS N | 38:42 |
16 | Adrian Plaskitt | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 38:48 |
17 | Robert Vincent | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 39:18 |
20 | Elizabeth Bunn | Women Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 39:34 |
18 | Shane Jenkins | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 39:37 |
29 | Brock Smith | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 39:48 |
19 | Arthur Kingsland | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 40:27 |
16 | Karen Morante | Women Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 40:33 |
20 | Ian Dempsey | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 40:47 |
34 | David Bennett | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 40:53 |
11 | Bridget Whitehead | Women Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 41:21 |
22 | Kelly and Samantha Kurtz | Women Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 41:30 |
30 | Peter Orr | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 42:00 |
24 | Harry Carter | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 42:33 |
25 | Bruce Graham | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 42:34 |
13 | Bernadette Bennett | Women Lne/Scr | CAS N | 42:35 |
26 | Graham Fowler | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 42:35 |
32 | Paul Killen | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 43:11 |
15 | Lisa Lampe | Women Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 43:12 |
8 | Stacey Bryce | Women Lne/Scr | Garingal Orienteers | 43:13 |
14 | Ingrid Oblasser | Women Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 43:16 |
9 | Maria Orr | Women Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 44:05 |
36 | Thomas Bunn | Men Lne/Scr | Newcastle Orienteering Club | 44:07 |
18 | Narelle and Cynthia | Women Lne/Scr | CAS N | 44:29 |