Name | Class | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Briohny Seaman | Long Hard | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | 40:51 |
2 | Jack Janetzki | Long Hard | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | 46:04 |
3 | Matt Flower | Long Hard | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | 51:24 |
4 | Raf Freire | Long Hard | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | 55:26 |
5 | John Oliver | Long Hard | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | 63:23 |
Name | Class | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicholas Mousley | Short Hard | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | 41:05 |
2 | Norm McCann | Short Hard | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | 60:29 |
3 | Rick Armstrong | Short Hard | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | 61:58 |
4 | Julie Mestan | Short Hard | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | 63:04 |
5 | Wayne Bajenoff | Short Hard | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | 75:19 |
6 | Bill and Vera Krautz | Short Hard | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | 148:57 |
Name | Class | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goele Schmitz | Moderate | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | 34:21 |
2 | John Neame | Moderate | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | 46:22 |
3 | Tom Janetzki | Moderate | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | 47:09 |
4 | John Ferguson | Moderate | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | 51:13 |
5 | Wes Campbell | Moderate | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | 58:47 |
6 | Juliette Milbank | Moderate | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | 59:13 |
7 | Andrew, Kimberly and Felicity Lyell | Moderate | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | 64:11 |
8 | Tony McDiramid | Moderate | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | 69:09 |
Name | Class | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felicity Lyell | Novice | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | 14:50 |
2 | Jarrah Mestan | Novice | Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers | 23:55 |
3 | Claire Sandford | Novice | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | 27:32 |
4 | Harry, Lewis, Elise and Nerida Boyd | Novice | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | 48:39 |
5 | Indiana, Kayelina and Emma Flower | Novice | Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club | 48:47 |