Ironbark Ridge PS

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Nurragingy Reserve

Provisional Results at Wednesday 8 February 2:49PM
M10
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Andrew ZhuM10IRPS260040:42260
1Sung Min EunM10IRPS260041:10260
1Ryan HengM10IRPS260041:15260
4Shalin DissanayakeM10IRPS200038:11200
5Luke PickettM10IRPS160043:47160
M12
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Ryan ConlonM12IRPS290029:49290
1Jay IngletonM12IRPS290038:25290
1Luke SorensenM12IRPS290039:24290
4Matthew ConlonM12IRPS280037:45280
5Max SalauM12IRPS270034:50270
5Liam GrayM12IRPS270034:39270
7Cooper StoneM12IRPS260037:58260
8Lachlan ReedyM12IRPS250037:51250
9Romani CeyhanM12IRPS240038:07240
9Edison YiuM12IRPS240040:51240
11Mitchell PaddyM12IRPS230028:04230
11Ryan JohnstonM12IRPS230028:27230
13Daksh HuleM12IRPS220031:10220
13Owen BlackM12IRPS220029:45220
13Akshat BansalM12IRPS2604048:12220
13Yifu WuM12IRPS2604048:14220
17Kashish SharmaM12IRPS180036:03180
17Cavan BuhagiarM12IRPS180043:48180
17Huey NguyenM12IRPS180035:52180
17Ethan WijajaM12IRPS180035:54180
21Derek ZhangM12IRPS170036:01170
22Byron BadzmirowskiM12IRPS160043:12160
W10
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Lucy FucceneccoW10IRPS250042:36250
2Dhwani PatelW10IRPS2402046:25220
3Sophie StedmanW10IRPS180042:43180
4Tam VoW10IRPS170039:26170
4Sienna GunawanW10IRPS170039:29170
6Amnah HussainW10IRPS1602046:37140
7Sussana CharlesW10IRPS120041:17120
W12
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Sophie WhalenW12IRPS250038:46250
1Tishya ParmarW12IRPS2601045:19250
1Stephanie LinW12IRPS2601045:47250
1Nikki ChenW12IRPS2601045:44250
5Annalise CoelhoW12IRPS240043:32240
5Trisha RastogiW12IRPS2602046:32240
7Jessica ZhangW12IRPS230043:51230
7Alana ColeW12IRPS230042:26230
7Ede GreigW12IRPS230042:29230
7Nicole KadlecikW12IRPS230043:35230
7Muskan AroraW12IRPS230043:06230
7Amithi VaithilingamW12IRPS2603047:22230
13Alisha AhmedW12IRPS200037:16200
W11
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Mackensie GallagherW11IRPS260042:47260
2Chelsea WrightW11IRPS250040:21250
2Madeline WalkerW11IRPS250040:32250
2Abigail SouthallW11IRPS250038:36250
2Vann Khematep SokW11IRPS250042:34250
2Olivia BanW11IRPS250043:14250
2Skylah SouthonW11IRPS2601045:27250
8Charlotte SultanaW11IRPS2501045:03240
8Chloe EdwardsW11IRPS2602046:05240
10Grace WongW11IRPS230043:37230
10Elise LohW11IRPS230043:07230
12Lateisha HutchingsW11IRPS220040:35220
12Sunya WaqasW11IRPS220040:28220
14Emma BentleyW11IRPS2807051:52210
15Yejin KangW11IRPS200036:54200
16Molly DavidsW11IRPS2607051:53190
16Simone DesaiW11IRPS2607051:40190
18Lilly DevlinW11IRPS2508052:36170
19Simone DyerW11IRPS160031:59160
19Charli-Rose BuhagiarW11IRPS160042:39160
21Ayesha MalikW11IRPS120041:19120
M11
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Preston AndrewsM11IRPS290029:36290
2Ray ZhangM11IRPS280039:33280
3William WatsonM11IRPS270039:04270
4Flynn Edwards-FollingtonM11IRPS260039:00260
5Aditya PatelM11IRPS250037:47250
5Owen OnggoM11IRPS250037:53250
7Joshua CritchleyM11IRPS240030:00240
7Martin KimM11IRPS240040:54240
7Ethan MarcelloM11IRPS240042:41240
7Darshanik AryalM11IRPS240041:08240
11Laurence EsparasM11IRPS230037:47230
11Troy HinrichsenM11IRPS230029:21230
13Caleb MossM11IRPS220031:06220
13Ethan RaynerM11IRPS220037:21220
13Fahiem FredericksM11IRPS220037:58220
13Noah AndrewsM11IRPS220037:48220
13Kyle StarkM11IRPS220038:39220
13Thomas SteinerM11IRPS220037:42220
19Jacob FitzgeraldM11IRPS180042:32180
20Harrison McGovernM11IRPS170042:22170
21William WaldenM11IRPS150037:34150
22Karan Deep SinghM11IRPS130040:23130

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers