GOanna

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Galston

Provisional Results at Sunday 6 May 12:31PM
GOanna
NameClassTime
1Ewan ShinglerJMBF0:46:18
2Toby WilsonJMGO0:47:32
3Richard MorrisVMBN0:48:33
4Andy SimpsonVMBF0:59:22
5Aniko Fozo-KerteszOWGO0:59:31
6Peter FozoMMGO0:59:48
7Shane DoyleVMUR1:00:58
8Miles EllisMMBF1:01:09
9Dawson MicheleOWGO1:02:14
10Istvan KerteszMMGO1:02:35
11Reinaldo NoraJMWH1:02:50
12Barbara HillVWGO1:03:02
13Huon WilsonOMGO1:04:32
14Graeme DawsonSVMGO1:04:51
15Mark ShinglerSVMBF1:04:56
16Michael Ridley-SmithVMGO1:05:21
17Nikolett HalmaiOWGO1:06:54
18Rebecca GeorgeJWBF1:07:03
19Lee CoadyMMWH1:08:08
20Andrew SmithVMGO1:08:09
21Matt HackettMMWH1:13:58
22Kirsten BlakeOWCC1:14:12
23Darren SlatteryMMBN1:16:46
24Tony HillVMGO1:16:53
25Brett SewellMMBN1:16:56
26Belinda KinneallyMWWH1:17:50
27David BrayVMGO1:17:56
28Stuart DeaneMMGO1:19:28
29Toni BachvarovaVWGO1:21:34
30John BrayanSVMGO1:23:52
31Robert HerkesOMGO1:30:27
32Tim PerrySVMWH1:36:11
33Melissa RobertsonMWCC1:40:03
34Michael FreeVMGO1:56:35
--Serje RobidouxMMURMP
--Tim GilesMMBFMP
--Keelan BirchOMGOMP
--Paula ShinglerVWBFMP
DraGOn
NameClassTime
1Clyde McGheeJMBN0:47:05
2Iida LehtonenJWGO0:47:39
3Angus LeungJMGO0:47:52
4Simon GeorgeSVMBF0:49:02
5Serena DoyleJWUR0:53:10
6John BulmanSVMGO0:53:11
7Nea ShinglerSJWBF0:53:41
8Niamh CassarOWWH0:53:42
9Linda SestaVWUR0:55:14
10Gordon WilsonLMBN1:00:36
11Ian FroudeSVMIK1:00:51
12Ross BarrLMGO1:00:55
13Julian LedgerSVMBN1:01:24
14Jamie KennedyVMGO1:01:45
15Joanna ParrSVWBF1:02:12
16Terry BluettLMBN1:03:54
17Peter BirchSVMBB1:14:08
18Airdrie LongSVWGO1:14:25
19Peter ThomasonSVMBN1:15:46
20Carol JacobsonLWGO1:17:00
21David McGheeVMBN1:18:52
22Ken JacobsonLMGO1:21:35
23Ellis LeungVMGO1:40:31
24Michael RoylanceLMBF1:42:08
25Bob MorganSVMBN1:47:33
26Sue FroudeSVWIK1:54:13
27Karen LanganVWWH2:03:20
28Dianne BergenVWGO2:07:55
--Margaret WaughLWGOMP
--Anna MarcuzziMW MP
--Jim MerchantLMGOMP
--Tom KennedyJMGOMP
GeckO
NameClassTime
1Andra LeungJWGO0:48:59
2Juha LehtonenVMGO0:56:46
3Ian MillerLMWH1:00:49
4Elizabeth BulmanVWGO1:24:37
5Janet MorrisIWWH1:35:51
6Liam GardeJM 1:47:31
7Vicky LuOWGO2:01:44
--Barry HanlonIMWHMP
--Tania KennedyVWGOMP
Easy
NameClassTime
1Lyra SimpsonJWBF0:23:54
2Vincent MorrisSJMBN0:32:37
3Leon Isabel & Lachlan GardeGroup 0:51:37
4Kale BlakeSJMCC0:54:04
5Seven BlakeSJMCC0:57:58
--Edgar FamilyGroup MP
--Edgar Family 2Group MP
Long Easy
NameClassTime
1Curtis PepperJMBN0:37:20
2David StittLMGO0:41:55
3Oliver McFarlaneSJMBF0:43:27
4Maggie MackaySJWUR1:00:14
5Lonneke KoenekoopSJW 1:00:19
6Lachlan CoadySJMWH1:05:48
7Gary GloverSVMGO1:11:46

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers