Duo - 22nd April 2019

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

St Ives

Provisional Results at Monday 22 April 4:11PM
Foot Short
NameClassTime
1Cooper HorleyFoot ShortGO0:12:34
2Jim WellsFoot ShortGO0:34:13
3Shay SweeneyFoot ShortWH0:40:51
4Glenn & Huxley ButtersFoot Short 1:41:45
Foot Long
NameClassTime
1Colin BurnettFoot LongGO0:26:52
2Ian FroudeFoot LongIK0:32:28
3Ian McKenzieFoot LongUR0:32:34
4David McGheeFoot LongBN0:34:28
5Johnny PetersenFoot LongGO0:38:34
6Bill SandstromFoot Long 0:41:09
7Elizabeth BulmanFoot LongGO0:43:55
8Michael RoylanceFoot LongBF0:45:11
9Dianne BergenFoot LongGO0:50:18
10Sue FroudeFoot LongIK0:50:23
11Adam HorleyFoot LongGO0:57:19
12Louise BrooksFoot LongSH1:39:05
--Keith GoodeFoot LongBFMP
--Paul SweeneyFoot LongWHMP
--Seth SweeneyFoot LongWHMP
Duo Short
NameClassTime
1John BulmanShortGO0:45:41
2Peter ThomasonShortBN0:51:37
3Margaret PeelShortNC0:54:36
4Kirsten HorleyShort 1:01:16
5Linda & Mike SmithShort 1:12:45
6Saffron SweeneyShortWH1:18:18
7Saf, Ivana, AlexShort 1:19:47
8Ailie CarrollShortSH1:22:29
9Frank & Carmen CalcaraShort 1:22:47
10Stephen DriscollShort 1:35:48
11Savanna SweeneyShortWH1:44:04
--Zara LanzaroneShort MP
--Rhett DoyleShort MP
Duo Long
NameClassTime
1Michael Ridley-SmithLongGO0:52:09
2Daniel HillLongGO0:53:34
3Brian BlackLongBN0:55:45
4Ori GudesLongUR1:05:21
5Cooper HorleyLongGO1:09:03
6Martin CousinsLongGO1:10:30
7Robert PrenticeLongNC1:13:44
8Terence ChuLong 1:15:38
9Rod ParkinLongBN1:21:09
10Chris FrainLongGO1:21:57
11Nicole SellinLongGO1:28:14
12Elizabeth WoodgateLong 1:33:19
13Graham FowlerLongNC1:34:31
14Robert NewmanLongGO1:42:01
15Scott & Lachie WallaceLong 1:49:45
16Dan RedfernLongGO1:51:10
17Kristie CarrollLongSH1:55:33
18Selwyn SweeneyLongWH2:05:28
19Wendy AndrewsLong 2:26:19
--Lauren Fahey & Don VellaLong MP
--Teen in ChargeLongBNMP
--Clyde McGheeLongBNMP
--Miles EllisLongBFMP
--Geoff PeelLongNCMP
--Barbara HillLongGOMP
--Jason WiebeLong MP
--Tim TewLongNCMP
--Anthony PettersonLongGOMP
--Graeme TaplinLongNCMP
--Ryan ArmstrongLong MP
--Koos GruntjesLong MP
--Mary FienLongBFMP
Bike Long
NameClassTime
1Ian MckenzieBike Long 0:56:15
2Nat CarrollBike LongSH2:13:58

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers