Big Foot Sprints XXIII

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

BFS1

Provisional Results at Sunday 7 February 3:25PM
Sprint 1
NameClassTime
1Toby WilsonSprintBig Foot Orienteers13:38
2Ewan ShinglerSprintBig Foot Orienteers14:10
3Andrew BrownSprintBig Foot Orienteers14:19
4Cooper HorleySprintGaringal Orienteers15:45
5James McQuillanSprintWestern and Hills Orienteers15:59
6Jock DavisSprintBig Foot Orienteers16:01
7Aidan DawsonSprintGaringal Orienteers16:25
8Nea ShinglerSprintBig Foot Orienteers16:33
9Riley GraingerSprintGaringal Orienteers16:36
10Bart VonhoffSprintBig Foot Orienteers16:46
11Mark ShinglerSprintBig Foot Orienteers18:44
12Paula ShinglerSprintBig Foot Orienteers19:08
13Andrew RenwickSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers19:24
14Shane DoyleSprintUringa Orienteers19:32
15Callum DavisSprintBig Foot Orienteers19:42
16Rebecca GeorgeSprintBig Foot Orienteers19:53
17Aniko Fozo-KerteszSprintGaringal Orienteers20:15
18Peter FozoSprintGaringal Orienteers20:17
19Gary FarebrotherSprintWestern and Hills Orienteers20:30
20David BraySprintGaringal Orienteers20:33
21Alex KennedySprintGaringal Orienteers20:41
21Simon GeorgeSprintBig Foot Orienteers20:41
23Tom KennedySprintGaringal Orienteers20:42
24Serena DoyleSprintUringa Orienteers20:47
25Vivien de Remy de CourcellesSprintWestern and Hills Orienteers20:50
26Jake EvansSprintBig Foot Orienteers21:02
27Peter HopperSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers21:38
28Wayne EliotSprintUringa Orienteers21:44
29Serje RobidouxSprintUringa Orienteers22:36
30Curtis PepperSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers23:04
31Ian McKenzieSprintUringa Orienteers23:29
32Paul MarshSprintBig Foot Orienteers23:37
33Julia BarbourSprintBig Foot Orienteers23:49
34Andy SimpsonSprintBig Foot Orienteers23:54
35Rodney ParkinSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers24:02
36Niamh CassarSprintWestern and Hills Orienteers24:25
37Keith PovahSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers24:44
38Jamie KennedySprintGaringal Orienteers24:48
39David McGheeSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers24:49
40Wayne PepperSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers25:15
41Louise BarbourSprintBig Foot Orienteers25:34
42Andrew WisniewskiSprintBig Foot Orienteers25:37
43Sharon LambertSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers25:47
44Jo ParrSprintBig Foot Orienteers25:56
45Ian FroudeSprintIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers26:10
46Clyde McGheeSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers26:14
47Terry BluettSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers26:28
48Benjamin HanleySprintBig Foot Orienteers28:02
49Thomas MountstephensSprintBig Foot Orienteers28:52
50Bob MorganSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers29:04
51Stephen DunlopSprintWestern and Hills Orienteers29:30
52Geff HarperSprintCAS N29:32
53Michelle PovahSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers29:46
54Dan RedfernSprintGaringal Orienteers30:03
55Nikolett HalmaiSprintGaringal Orienteers30:26
56Holly RobertsSprintGaringal Orienteers30:32
57Dom PitotSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers30:36
58Kevin RobertsSprintGaringal Orienteers30:41
59Lyra SimpsonSprintBig Foot Orienteers32:31
60Sarah JonesSprintBig Foot Orienteers32:33
61Amanda MackieSprintBig Foot Orienteers33:29
62Marguerite O'RourkeSprintBig Foot Orienteers33:47
63Tania KennedySprintGaringal Orienteers35:06
64Alton FreemanSprintBig Foot Orienteers35:08
65Mark FreemanSprintBig Foot Orienteers35:13
66Nicola NyghSprintBig Foot Orienteers38:16
67Barbara DawsonSprintGaringal Orienteers38:20
68Kirsten HorleySprintGaringal Orienteers40:37
69Sue FroudeSprintIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers44:39
70Dave LottySprintUringa Orienteers57:07
71Nicole GallaharSprintGaringal Orienteers59:20
--Andrew GrahamSprintBennelong Northside OrienteersMP
--Cheryl BluettSprintBennelong Northside OrienteersMP
--Greg BarbourSprintBig Foot OrienteersMP
--Vanessa FreemanSprintBig Foot OrienteersMP

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers