2023/24 Sydney Summer Series #10 - Longueville

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

10

Provisional Results at Wednesday 6 December 6:38PM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
18Roderick SmithVMUR N280034:26280
17Jamie KennedySVMGO N360034:55360
6Cheryl BluettIWBennelong Northside Orienteers190036:31190
1Andrew GrahamMMBennelong Northside Orienteers500036:51500
7John GilesIMGO N280037:05280
4Helen MurphyLWUR N330037:28330
2Bryony CoxIWGO N330037:42330
3Terry BluettIMBennelong Northside Orienteers350037:42350
4Ryan ArmstrongVMBennelong Northside Orienteers590037:55590
10Trudy ParkerVWNo club340038:03340
13Scott HendersonSVMWestern and Hills Orienteers430038:08430
5Steve FlickIMBennelong Northside Orienteers320038:13320
8DerekHamilton-Gibbs SVMNo club480038:58480
16Graham FordVMGaringal Orienteers440039:06440
1Thomas GordonOMBig Foot Orienteers600039:20600
3Nicholas SmithMMCAS N330039:39330
9Tim PerrySVMWestern and Hills Orienteers480039:41480
17Ross CatterallLMGO N370039:51370
1Paula ShinglerSVWBF N500039:52500
3Claire JossMWCentral Coast Orienteers480040:01480
2Katherine CameronVWBennelong Northside Orienteers470040:05470
13Adam WallworkVMBig Foot Orienteers450040:06450
5Sue ThomsonIWGO N240040:21240
4Janet MorrisIWWH N270040:45270
4Fiona WillingtonVWBF N460040:52460
1Padraic McDermottVMGO N600040:53600
9Paul PrudhoeLMCentral Coast Orienteers420041:01420
4Lara D'AbreoSVWBN N350041:05350
5Anthony PettersonVMGO N530041:10530
2Julia PrudhoeLWCentral Coast Orienteers360041:11360
19Kevin RobertsSVMGaringal Orienteers310041:19310
2John BulmanWaMGO N400041:29400
5Heidi MillissVWBN N440041:34440
16Andrew Mac DonaldSVMBF N410041:38410
3Melvyn CoxWaMBennelong Northside Orienteers400041:40400
2Tristan WhiteOMGO N600041:40600
1Savanna SweeneyJWWestern and Hills Orienteers500041:42500
6Ian FroudeLMIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers430041:43430
1Nick StanleyJMGO N600041:53600
6Dan SmithVMWestern and Hills Orienteers530042:03530
7Saffron SweeneyVWWestern and Hills Orienteers430042:03430
7Julian LedgerLMBN N430042:06430
6Merryn HorrocksVWGO N440042:12440
14Nicholas SwanLM400042:14400
5William MartinJMCentral Coast Orienteers160042:20160
4James StuartWaMIK N370042:21370
11Johnny PetersenLMGO N410042:21410
4Rachel GrindlayMWCAS N470042:30470
14Paul ToomeySVMGaringal Orienteers430042:44430
2Ben ButcherJMGO N500042:51500
10Martin MansfieldLMWH N420042:55420
10Richard LaneSVMGaringal Orienteers470042:58470
9Ted MulherinIMWH N240043:03240
3Marion GledhillIWWH N280043:05280
3Richard PattisonOMBN N530043:06530
2Richard MorrisVMBN N600043:08600
19Ian CameronLMGaringal Orienteers330043:12330
3Kar-Soon LimVMGO N600043:13600
3Maggie MackayJWUR N410043:17410
1Lisa GrantMWGO N500043:19500
1Carol JacobsonIWGO N340043:31340
1Tshinta HopperOWBennelong Northside Orienteers440043:32440
8Dennis SparlingIMGO N280043:43280
5Elizabeth BulmanSVWGO N340043:43340
6Dianne BergenSVWOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club330043:45330
3Barbara DawsonSVWGaringal Orienteers370043:46370
1Peter AnnettsSVMGO N530043:46530
8Tim ButcherVMGO N510043:46510
3Melissa JosephVWGaringal Orienteers470043:55470
3Edward ButcherJMGO N400044:00400
12Dom PitotLMBennelong Northside Orienteers410044:05410
1Emmanuelle ConvertVWWH N480044:11480
1Ian MillerIMWH N370044:12370
8Robert PrenticeLMNewcastle Orienteering Club430044:12430
6Colin BurnettSVMOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club500044:14500
15Jim MackaySVMUR N420044:16420
7Bob MorganSVMBN N490044:17490
4Kara ArmstrongJWBennelong Northside Orienteers360044:18360
11Wayne PepperVMBN N480044:18480
11John MurraySVMWH N470044:19470
4Malcolm GledhillIMWH N340044:19340
1Iain McKernanWaMGO N430044:21430
12Jason BeddowVMGaringal Orienteers460044:22460
8Virpi KomulainenVWBennelong Northside Orienteers420044:22420
2Silvia TeohMWWH N490044:26490
2Tania HorrocksJWGO N480044:30480
13Rodney ParkinLMBennelong Northside Orienteers410044:31410
9Wendy McConaghyVWGO N390044:33390
2Damian BrennanMMGaringal Orienteers430044:35430
6Lloyd GledhillIMGO N290044:40290
14Samuel TsangVMBennelong Northside Orienteers450044:40450
1John HaddrickLMBN N510044:44510
3David BraySVMGO N520044:48520
5Sue FroudeLWIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers320044:51320
4Hugh PettersonOMGaringal Orienteers510044:54510
2Amanda MackieSVWBig Foot Orienteers400045:00400
15Stephen DunlopLMWH N3901045:04380
16Dan RedfernLMGO N3901045:23380
1Dale ThompsonLWGO N4701045:27460
7Roland SimpsonVMGO N5301045:28520
2Jim MerchantIMGO N3701045:32360
5Peter HopperSVMBN N5201045:32510
3Martin DearnleyLMGaringal Orienteers4901045:33480
4Fergus DixonSVMBennelong Northside Orienteers5301045:42520
2Graham FieldLMGO N5101045:52500
20Ken Strupitis-HaddrickLMGO N3301045:53320
4Graeme HillLMWH N5002046:05480
12Digby PritchardSVMBN N4602046:08440
1Sharon LambertWaWBN N3802046:14360
15Kwan YeohVMGaringal Orienteers4702046:19450
3Anne NewmanLWWH N3602046:39340
21Jonathan D'ArcyLMWestern and Hills Orienteers3402046:41320
18Peter ThomasonSVMBN N3804048:57340
4Ryan PattisonJMBN N2505049:22200
5John ReevesLMGO N5006050:16440
2Michael FreeSVMGaringal Orienteers6007051:42530
9Jason WilsonVMBN N6009053:31510
18David BowermanLMCC N4609053:45370
10Stuart DeaneVMGO N60011055:55490
5Andrew WisniewskiWaMBF N50017061:14330
11Roger MailIMGaringal Orienteers46025069:39210
17Roger CrawfordVMCAS N60028072:06320
22Ian McKenzieLMUR N60030074:45300
10John AndersonIMGaringal Orienteers60036080:35240
--Phillip SmythVMBN N4607051:410
Mini
NameClassTime
1Edith SpinkMiniNo club03:10
2Harvey TeohMiniWestern and Hills Orienteers03:53
3Samantha TeohMiniWestern and Hills Orienteers05:05

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers